Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ST PAULS ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 9DE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£44,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+32.5%
Sold on 22 February 2016
Terraced
+£44,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,800
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 9DE
← Back to All Properties