Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BARBROOK DRIVE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 3PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£39,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,500
+48.3%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Semi-Detached
+£39,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,250
+57.8%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500
+3.0%
Sold on 17 January 1997
Semi-Detached
+£1,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 24 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 3PZ
← Back to All Properties