Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 21, CINNABAR HOUSE, POULTON ROAD, MORECAMBE, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA4 5BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,250
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£8,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£68,250
+13.8%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
-8.7%
Sold on 10 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,750
Sold on 25 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA4 5BW
← Back to All Properties