Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MENDELSSOHN GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 8DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.5%
Price Change
+£104,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+90.5%
Sold on 4 February 2026
Terraced
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,500
+168.6%
Sold on 13 June 2012
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 16 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 8DH
← Back to All Properties