Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CROSS BROOKS, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.5%
Price Change
+£124,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£222,000
+126.5%
Sold on 13 February 2013
Detached
+£124,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,995
Sold on 12 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6AJ
← Back to All Properties