Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HEATHCLIFF AVENUE, HITCHIN, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG5 4EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£390,000
+43.1%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500
-13.5%
Sold on 27 June 2012
Terraced
-£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£314,950
Sold on 14 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG5 4EY
← Back to All Properties