Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, RIVER PARK, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 1QZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
14 February 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.8%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£307,500
+70.8%
Sold on 14 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 5 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 1QZ
← Back to All Properties