Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, LIGHT OAKS ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 8NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+44.6%
Sold on 27 May 2022
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+36.0%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+61.5%
Sold on 17 September 2009
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 8NQ
← Back to All Properties