Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, THE GABLES, WIMBLEHURST ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 2EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£212,000
+21.1%
Sold on 31 May 2011
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+62.8%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 6 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 2EE
← Back to All Properties