Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BROOKS ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L37 2JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£361,075
Last Sold Price
6 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.1%
Price Change
+£141,075 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£361,075
+64.1%
Sold on 6 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£141,075 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 28 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L37 2JL
← Back to All Properties