Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 200, MILLBROOK ROAD EAST, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 1JR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+17.9%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£97,500
+4.8%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£93,000
+69.2%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,950
+26.3%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500
+67.3%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 9 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 1JR
← Back to All Properties