10, KILBY COURT, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 4FQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£265,000+0.4%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,000
Sold on 28 June 2023
Detached
Sale #1