80, AYLESBURY AVENUE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN23 6EJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£49,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£227,000+27.6%
Sold on 4 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£177,950-3.3%
Sold on 8 April 2010
Semi-Detached
-£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000+157.3%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+27.8%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£15,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 7 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1