Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WATERLOO CRESCENT, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE8 5SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+13.4%
Sold on 9 September 2016
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
-0.8%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+74.0%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Terraced
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE8 5SU
← Back to All Properties