Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, MARY VALE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 2DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£323,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£78,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£323,000
+31.9%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Terraced
+£78,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£244,950
+36.1%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Terraced
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+56.6%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 2DN
← Back to All Properties