Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, ALEXANDRA ROAD, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 2AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£2,010 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,000
+1.3%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Terraced
+£2,010 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,990
+46.7%
Sold on 12 August 2008
Terraced
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,995
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 2AT
← Back to All Properties