42, PRYOR ROAD, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B68 9QH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.1%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£227,000+62.1%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000+259.4%
Sold on 20 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£101,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,950+0.0%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,950-13.4%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Semi-Detached
-£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 4 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1