Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HANOVER COURT, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 8QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,000
-10.0%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Semi-Detached
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,500
+15.9%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 25 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 8QL
← Back to All Properties