Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HIGH STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 4QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+36.1%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£191,000
-2.1%
Sold on 10 May 2013
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+254.5%
Sold on 30 July 2009
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 4QD
← Back to All Properties