Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, KATAHDIN GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK8 1EY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.2%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+1.2%
Sold on 19 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£301,500
Sold on 14 December 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK8 1EY
← Back to All Properties