Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MILL LANE, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE65 5GP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,700
Last Sold Price
29 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.1%
Price Change
+£98,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£233,700
+73.1%
Sold on 29 October 2025
Terraced
+£98,700 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000
-3.6%
Sold on 2 December 2011
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+40.1%
Sold on 22 January 2010
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+71.9%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Terraced
+£41,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,150
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE65 5GP
← Back to All Properties