Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, FINCH ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 9AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+21.6%
Sold on 7 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+112.5%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 23 August 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 9AL
← Back to All Properties