Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, WESTFIELD MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS19 7NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.9%
Price Change
+£124,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£284,500
+77.9%
Sold on 25 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£124,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 2 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS19 7NL
← Back to All Properties