Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, SHUTTLEWOOD ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S44 6NU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+47.1%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£85,000
-22.7%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+15.8%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+0.0%
Sold on 17 February 2009
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+252.5%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Terraced
+£68,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,950
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 6NU
← Back to All Properties