Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, RYECROFT COURT, 24, PENHILL ROAD, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 8HJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£2,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
-1.6%
Sold on 22 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,300
+39.5%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+29.9%
Sold on 16 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+74.4%
Sold on 14 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 12 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 8HJ
← Back to All Properties