Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SALEM STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 2EZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+50.1%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+58.0%
Sold on 23 February 2004
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,950
-34.6%
Sold on 15 December 1997
Terraced
-£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 30 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 2EZ
← Back to All Properties