Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, MONTFORT ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 3EX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.3%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,500
+25.3%
Sold on 26 April 2018
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+8.1%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Terraced
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,995
Sold on 19 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 3EX
← Back to All Properties