237, CORRINGHAM ROAD, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK

SS17 7HQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+374.1%
Price Change
+£217,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000+374.1%
Sold on 28 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£217,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000-3.3%
Sold on 28 November 1996
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1