6, CATERHAM COURT, WALTHAM ABBEY, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

EN9 3DN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.9%
Price Change
+£227,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteFreehold
£400,000+131.9%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£227,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500+79.7%
Sold on 5 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 14 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1