Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, BERRISFORD STREET, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 3PT
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+1.6%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£128,000
+16.4%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£109,950
+7.3%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,500
+28.2%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950
+70.1%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£32,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+34.3%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 7 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 3PT
← Back to All Properties