Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
183, SOUTH FERRY QUAY, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 4EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+38.2%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+20.2%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 28 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 4EW
← Back to All Properties