Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
143, LONGFORD CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 8BA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+100.0%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
+11.8%
Sold on 5 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000
+216.7%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,000
+43.3%
Sold on 20 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,750
Sold on 26 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 8BA
← Back to All Properties