Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, GRAMPIAN WAY, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 8UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,000
+15.7%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,500
+42.9%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 22 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 8UG
← Back to All Properties