Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, ELY CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 2TJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+19.0%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+35.5%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+1.0%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+100.7%
Sold on 2 October 2006
Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 2TJ
← Back to All Properties