Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, HALIFAX ROAD, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF13 4AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£60,000
+36.4%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,000
-23.5%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,500
+125.5%
Sold on 4 January 2007
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 10 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF13 4AZ
← Back to All Properties