13, FALCON STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR1 6TE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£110,000+22.3%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,950+236.9%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Terraced
+£63,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£26,700+0.0%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,700+21.4%
Sold on 6 October 1997
Terraced
+£4,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1