Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, APPLEDORE GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 7EG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£157,500
+15.0%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+9.6%
Sold on 8 December 2020
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+18.2%
Sold on 7 September 2016
Terraced
+£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,750
Sold on 11 September 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 7EG
← Back to All Properties