Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 28, VIRAGE, 134, LONDON ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5FW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
3 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£44,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£229,950
+24.3%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+12.1%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 30 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5FW
← Back to All Properties