32, LIME AVENUE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW8 3DF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+457.9%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£106,000+457.9%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 5 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1