Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, THORNTONS CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 3TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
6 December 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.7%
Price Change
-£9,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,950
-10.7%
Sold on 6 December 2012
Terraced
-£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,500
+37.7%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+47.9%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 3TA
← Back to All Properties