Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 40, WOOLMANS LODGE, 72 - 74, SOLIHULL ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 3HL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£18,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£320,000
-5.6%
Sold on 12 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£338,950
Sold on 30 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 3HL
← Back to All Properties