Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ENDWELL ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN40 1EA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,950
Last Sold Price
15 April 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£10,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,950
+18.2%
Sold on 15 April 2013
Terraced
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£59,200
+69.1%
Sold on 2 December 2005
Terraced
+£24,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,000
-27.1%
Sold on 30 November 2004
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+71.4%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 23 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN40 1EA
← Back to All Properties