142, JIGGINS LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B32 3LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000-0.7%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000+48.2%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Terraced
+£44,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,750
Sold on 20 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1