17, WATLING COURT, CHESTER, CHESTER, CHESHIRE

CH3 5PS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+5.9%
Sold on 30 January 2020
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000+143.6%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Terraced
+£100,205 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,795+28.8%
Sold on 28 October 1999
Terraced
+£15,595 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,200+20.4%
Sold on 14 February 1997
Terraced
+£9,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 2 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1