Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, BARLING DRIVE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 9JA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.4%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+63.4%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£101,000
-6.5%
Sold on 5 April 2013
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+91.2%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+15.5%
Sold on 13 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,599 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,901
Sold on 22 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 9JA
← Back to All Properties