Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, BOURNVILLE LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 2LP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.8%
Price Change
+£122,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£367,000
+49.8%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+43.3%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+216.7%
Sold on 4 October 2016
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 8 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 2LP
← Back to All Properties