Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HAMPTON CHASE, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 9HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.7%
Price Change
-£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
-14.7%
Sold on 7 June 2013
Terraced
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+15.1%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,950
Sold on 30 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 9HE
← Back to All Properties