Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ROBINSON ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7BL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+10.7%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£375,000
+39.9%
Sold on 31 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£268,000
+13.6%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,000
+57.3%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 8 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7BL
← Back to All Properties