APARTMENT 108, SILK WAREHOUSE, LILYCROFT ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD9 5BD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£48,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-43.6%
Price Change
-£37,100 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£48,000-43.6%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,100
Sold on 16 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1