Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, BROADLANDS ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 3AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£261,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£261,000
+70.0%
Sold on 2 October 2019
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,500
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 3AR
← Back to All Properties